• Staff by Department
     
  • Athletics
    • Sanders, Tal: Athletic Director
    •  
    • McRae, Ross: Athletic Trainer
    Comments (-1)
  • Career and Technical Education (CTE)
    • Menton, Lisa: CTE Coordinator
    •  
    • Autry, Donna: Speech Communication
    •  
    • Baker, Aaron: Agricultural Science
    •  
    • Berkley, Joby: Law Enforcement
    •  
    • Delany, Graig: Architecture
    •  
    • Doss, Carla: Technology Applications
    •  
    • Junior, Kimberly: Business Applications
    •  
    • Thorpe, Juli: Family Consumer Science
    •  
    • Tolliver, Angela: Family Consumer Science
    •  
    • Welborn, Amber: Family Consumer Science
    Comments (-1)
  • English and Reading
    • Bowman, Alicia: READ 180
    •  
    • Crockett, Julia: English
    •  
    • Foster, Alisha: English
    •  
    • Loe, Kirsten: English
    •  
    • Lukeman, Robyn: English
    •  
    • Pinson, Michelle: English
    •  
    • Reynolds, Katherine: Reading
    •  
    • Weiland, Allyson: English
    Comments (-1)
  • Fine Arts
    • Colin Kading, Band
    •  
    • Christina Lee, Theatre Arts
    •  
    • Bryce Lowrance, Choir
    •  
    • Edith Owens, Art
    Comments (-1)
  • Foreign Language
    • Ludwick, Debbie: Spanish
    •  
    • Ruiz, Richard: Spanish
    •  
    • Veliz, Patricia: Spanish
    Comments (-1)
  • Mathematics
      • Champlin, Luke: Math
     
      • Chase, Tanya: Math
     
      • Flores Vargas, Yolanda: Math
     
      • Hensley, Jason: Math
     
      • Houghton, Joshua: Math
     
      • Nicpon, Susan: Math
     
      • Smith, Mark: Math
    Comments (-1)
  • Physical Education and Health
    • Pinson, Justin: Health
    •  
    • Thaler, Matthew: P.E.
    Comments (-1)
  • Science
    • Graves, Amy: Science
    •  
    • Hicks, Abbey: Science
    •  
    • Maehs, Daniel: Science
    •  
    • Palmer, Holli: Science
    •  
    • Riley, Dan: Science
    •  
    • Woodson, Elisha: Science
    Comments (-1)
  • Social Studies
    • Baham, Curtis: Social Studies
    •  
    • Hull, Adam: Social Studies
    •  
    • Lakota, Nathan: Social Studies
    •  
    • McBride, Carlus: Social Studies
    •  
    • Shehan, Joseph: Social Studies
    Comments (-1)
  • Special Education
    • Bergel, Mara: Special Education
    •  
    • Brown, Dale: Special Education
    •  
    • Etheridge, Lorri: Special Education
    •  
    • Ornelas, Brenda: Special Education
    •  
    • Rejtmar, Margaret: Special Education
    •  
    • Ryan, Kristi: Special Education
    Comments (-1)